Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
ACAnita CampbellBørnehaveklasseleder
AHAnnie HedevangUU-vejleder
ALAnita LissanevitchKantineassistent
AMAnne-Mette Munch-PetersenLærer
AØOAstrid Østergaard OlsenVikar
APAAnders PalleKlubmedarbejder
ARAndreas RasmussenLærer
ASAsger BlendstrupSFO-leder
ASNAnnemette Sjørup NielsenKantineleder
ASPAdam PommerLærer
ATMAlma Theresa Elisabeth ManleyTale/hørelærer
AVHAnne Birgitte Valentin HansenKlubmedarbejder
BAHelle BaktoftLærer
BEJBetina JensenKlubmedarbejder
BHBarbara HøjlundPædagog i Skjalmen
BHRBrian Hovald RitslevPædagog
BIRBirgithe RasmussenPædagog
BKAnne Birgitte KjelstrupSFO Souschef & Afdelingsleder i Snarren
BRBente Hau RasmussenLærer
BUBrian UglebjergLærer
CHDChristine SkouRytmiklærer
CKCamilla KrabbeLærer
CPChristine PalmundLærer
CRChristine RasmussenPsykolog
CSCamilla SemlovSocialrådgiver
CSPClaus SperlingKlubmedarbejder
CVNCharlotte NielsenServicemedarbejder
DCYDennis YstrømLærer
DZDaniel ZierauPædagog
EEEsengül ErbasLærer
EGElisabeth GieseLærer
EMHEmma Minor HansenVikar
ENEllen NielsenTale/hørelærer
FAFlemming AnderssonLærer
FNFrey Hoffmann NielsenLærer
FVFlemming VielstedLærer
GNGustav Lund NordqvistPædagogmedhjælper
GOGitte Noer OlsenLærer
HASHanne StorgaardServicemedarbejder
HBHanne Rimm BracherBørnehaveklasseassistent
HBAHanne AndersenSundhedsplejerske
HDHenrik DybkjærAfdelingsleder i SFO Skjalmen
HGNHelle Gaarde NielsenInklusionsmedarbejder
HJHelle JohannsenLærer
HJAHelle Eva JakobsenLærer
HKIHavva KilicPædagog
HOZHanife ØzhanLærer
HPAHelle Pia AndersenLærer
HSHanne Svanborg AndersenBørnehaveklasseassistent
HVJHeine Vincent JeppesenPædagogmedhjælper
IBSIda Bromann SkaarupVikar
JBJJacob Bækgaard JespersenVikar
JESJeppe SundbergKlubmedarbejder
JHLJonas Hyldgaard LangagerVikar
JLJan LygteskovTeknisk Serviceleder
JMJane MøllerVikar
Jørgen NilssonPædagog i Riggen
JRJulie Sofie RostgaardLærer
JSJan SkottfeltLærer
KAKasper NyholmSkoleleder
KEKatrine Brandrup ElkjærLærer
KEVKevin LamborgPraktikant
KGKristian Goldermann AndersenBørnehaveklasseleder
KIBKirsten BøgebeckTandteknikker
KLPKatrine Linde PedersenPædagog
KNKarin Elisabeth NielsenSekretær
KPKarina PetersenLærer
KRKirsten RasmussenAfdelingsleder i SFO Riggen
KRAKatrine Repholtz AhrensburgVikar
KSKarina Skriver OlsenLærer
KSFKenneth Steven FoxmanLærer
KVKristina Valentin EierdalLærer
LBCLene ChristophersenLærer
LGILynne GilbergLærer
LGULine Grønnegaard Ulvan
LHLasse HolstLærer
LHELjiljana HessingLærer
LHHLis Højvang HackeKlubmedarbejder
LILea Ivert SkovsgaardLærer
LKLinette Ketelsen HohlmannLærer
LMLotte Hedelund MadsenViceskoleleder
LNSLisbeth Nissen SørensenKlubmedarbejder
Lene Ørskov TheedeLærer
LPLone PetersenServicemedarbejder
LSLars StolbergPædagog
LULucas Svanbäck MortensenPædagogmedhjælper
LWLone Windfeld MeldgaardLærer
MAMartin Holm HørbyeIT-supporter
MANMartin Nielsen Praktikant
MBMikkel BruusVikar
MBNMark Braunstein NielsenPædagog
MBSJohn Michael Bruun SuhrKlubmedarbejder
MDJMalone Diee Tesza JensenLærer
MEØMaria Elisabeth Østergaard-NielsenPraktikant
MHMia HenriksenPædagogmedhjælper
MHHMathias Hakmann HansenPædagogmedhjælper
MIDominico Lorenzo MaressaPædagog
MIKMikkel Holm RasmussenLærer
MMMalene Mygent PedersenLærer
MNMads Møller NielsenLærer
MPMorten Soelberg PedersenPædagog
MRMia Rask HansenLærer
MSMette Sjørup RingvadLærer
MVLMette Vestergaard-LaustsenSekretær
NTNicoline Cornelius TheiltoftPædagog
OCLOlav Karup ClausenKlubleder
PAPernille Arnrød AndersenLærer
PCHPernille Caroline HansenPædagog
PHAPeter HansenLærer
PKIPeter KirkegaardLærer
PSPer Ivert SkovsgaardLærer
RNRikke KellerPædagog
RNJRikke Nørregaard JensenVikar
RUSVHVibeke Rytter HansenEkstern valgfagslærer
SASanne Bokær BjerreBørnehaveklasseleder
SBSabine Boile NielsenLærer
SBMSøren Bangshof MortensenAfdelingsleder
SBNSebastian Barnstein NielsenVikar
SCTAMAnders Havgaard MortensenEkstern valgfagslærer
SCTMGMartin GrothEkstern valgfagslærer
SCTMØMichael RøscherEkstern interessefagslærer
SCTTIThomas KielbergEkstern interessefagslærer
SDSarah Draslov SkallergårdLærer
SELSusanne EllehaveLP-vejleder
SHSimon Mørch HoulbergLærer
SMNSusanne Merrild NielsenPædagog
SØPSigne Østergaard PedersenLærer
SPStefan Brun PedersenVikar
SPOSimon PorseVikar
TCMTroels Colberg MøllerBørnehaveklasseleder
TELTine Egelund LarsenKlubmedarbejder
TFTea FabriciusLærer
TGTine Ernst GudmandsenLærer
TJTina JustPædagog
TLTina LarsenServicemedarbejder
TMETrine Marott EnglundRytmiklærer
TPHThilde Pulz HansenVikar
TSTine SchoubyeLærer
UGUlrik GilbergLærer
UHUlrik Lundby HansenLærer
VIHVibeke HansenKlubmedarbejder
WPEWinnie PetersenSundhedsplejerske